Hong Kong Outstanding Students Award

Past Awardees

Past Awardees

English Name
School Name
Award
No.
1st (1985-1986)
SZE, Wai Chi Wandy
Clementi Middle School
Winner
0101
LOK, Cindy
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
0102
LAU, Sau Lan Bonnie
St. Catharine's School for Girls
Winner
0103
MOK, Karen
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
0104
LIANG, Joyce
Marymount Secondary School
Winner
0105
KAM, Ming Ming Rizal
PLK CFA No.1 College
Winner
0106
CHAN, Ha Kwan Nikkiter
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
Winner
0107
LEUNG, Noelle
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Winner
0108
YIP, Lai Shan Teresa
Holy Trinity College
Winner
0109
LEE, Winne
Maryknoll Convent School
Winner
0110
2nd (1986-1987)
Sze, Ming Yan Nina
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Winner
0201
KONG, Wing Yan Olivia
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Winner
0202
NG, Lai Yan Cindy
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
0203
LAW, Yuk King Noel
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
Winner
0204
CHAN, Wing Man
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Winner
0205
KWAN, Hei Wai
Queen Elizabeth School
Winner
0206
LEE, Bernice
Maryknoll Convent School
Winner
0207
TJIA, Yin Nor Linda
Pope Paul VI College
Winner
0208
YAU, Shing Yam Angela
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
0209
CHONG, Kwan
Clementi Middle School
Winner
0210
CHAN, Suet Yin Winnie
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Finalist
0211
LAM, Chiu Ying Flora
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
0212
3rd (1987-1988)
LEE, Kai Ho Patrick
Sing Yin Secondary School
Winner
0301
LY, Yan Fong Winnie
"Pope Paul VI college
Winner
0302
CHU, Shun Chi Donna
PLK Centenary College
Winner
0303
LI, Chak Ho Rever
TWGHs Wong Fut Nam College
Winner
0304
LAM, Suk Yee Judy
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
0305
CHAN, Sze Hon Kenneth
Queen's College
Winner
0306
LEE, Hung Kun
St. Stephen's College , Stanley
Winner
0307
CHIU, KA Chung Janice
Queen Elizabeth School
Winner
0308
LAU, Chi Ho Goliath
Raimondi College
Winner
0309
LEUNG, Catherine
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Winner
0310
LAO, Tak Shun Dixon
Wah Yan College, Kowloon
Finalist
0311
LAM, Nga Man Pamela
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Finalist
0312
4th (1988-1989)
MA, Ching Yee Germaine
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
0401
FUNG, Kai Sze Kaiser
Queen's College
Winner
0402
CHEUNG, Leong
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School
Winner
0403
MA, King Cheung Medes
Wah Yan College, Kowloon
Winner
0404
HO, Siu Ying Salina
True Light Girls' College
Winner
0405
TUNG, Shing Edgar
Queen's College
Winner
0406
WAT, Chui Ying Joey
St. Stephen's Church College
Winner
0407
WONG, Ah San
St. Francis of Assisi's College
Winner
0408
LAM, Chi Wing Freda
St. Francis' Canossian College
Winner
0409
NG, Chui Yan Amy
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
0410
CHEONG, Ka Wing Rebecca
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
0411
KAUR, Sidhu Rajinder
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
0412
LEUNG, C Lai Gladys
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
0413
HUI, To Thomas
Queen's College
Finalist
0414
YANG, Hang Wai Brian
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
0415
LEUNG, Wai Choi Andy
Cognitio College (HK)
Finalist
0416
KWONG, Yuen Ying Yolanda
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
0417
5th (1989-1990)
KOAY, Wing Pinn Wendy
Maryknoll Convent School
Winner
0501
NG, Shiow May Angel
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
0502
LEUNG, Wing Chi Vinci
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Winner
0503
NG, Yau Lin Linny
Shung Tak Catholic English College
Winner
0504
KWOK, Wai Shun Wilson
St. Joseph's College
Winner
0505
LEE, Feng Ching Suzanna
Tang Shiu Kin Victoria Technical School
Winner
0506
PANG, Wai Sum Diana
Shatin Government Secondary School
Winner
0507
CHOW, Po Chung
Homantin Government Secondary School
Winner
0508
FAN, Ping Ching Terence
Queen's College
Winner
0509
TAI, Ka Pui Elizabeth
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
0510
SIN, Ka Ping Kathy
St. Mark's School
Finalist
0511
CHAN, Lai Wah Connie
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
0512
CHAN Arnold
STFA Seaward Woo College
Finalist
0513
WONG, Kwok Wai William
Queen's College
Finalist
0514
Chan Woon Chung, William
Queen's College
Finalist
0515
TO, Yeuk Si Diana
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
0516
CHAN, Ka Kit Tommy
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
0517
6th (1990-1991)
CHAN, Ka Kit Tommy
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Winner
0517
CHAN, Ling Francis
Queen's College
Winner
0601
CHENG, Ming Yuen Mary
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
0602
KWAN, Hon Kit Herman
Queen's College
Winner
0603
KWAN, Tsui Ming Judy
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM
Winner
0604
KWONG, Ho Man Herman
Queen Elizabeth School
Winner
0605
LAM, Man Ngar Norris
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Winner
0606
LAU ,Wai Man Remanna
SEA Canadian Overseas Secondary School
Winner
0607
LAW, Sun On Gilford
Chuen Yuen College
Winner
0608
LO, Carol Joanne
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Winner
0609
CHAN, Cheong Fai John
Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Finalist
0611
CHAN, Pui Fong Forna
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
0612
CHI, Ying Kiu Ellis
Tang Shiu Kin Victoria Technical School
Finalist
0613
HUI, Man Ching Maria
Holy Trinity College
Finalist
0614
KWONG, Ho Tak Howard
Ying Wa College
Finalist
0615
LAM, Ching Man Wendy
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
0616
LAU, Wai Leuk Alexander
Queen's College
Finalist
0617
Lau, Esther Yuet Ying
PLK CFA No.1 College
Finalist
0618
LEE, Wai Ting Nicola
Belilios Public School
Finalist
0619
LEUNG, Chi Pong Timothy
Queen's College
Finalist
0620
WU, Wai San Janet
Belilios Public School
Finalist
0621
7th (1991-1992)
CHOI, Kevin
Queen's College
Winner
0702
FANG, Amy
Marymount Secondary School
Winner
0704
HO, Sin Wai Celia
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
0706
HUNG, Chi Wan Emily
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Winner
0710
LEE, Chung Ping Justin
Queen Elizabeth School
Winner
0714
SIT, Ting Fong Elsa
Ho Fung College
Winner
0723
SIU, Hoi Yin
Ying Wa Girls' School
Winner
0724
TAM, Yee Man Joanne
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
0726
To, Yee Man Yvette
St. Francis' Canossian College
Winner
0729
TSE, Lung Fung
Ying Wa College
Winner
0732
CHENG, Yee Shuen Grace
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
0701
CHUNG, Wing Yee
PLK CFA No.1 College
Finalist
0703
HO, Lai Man Raymond
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
0705
HO, Sze Ki Sandy
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM
Finalist
0707
HO, Sze Man
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Finalist
0708
HUI, Chee Yin Andrew
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
0709
LAM, Hei Ning Ruby
Queen's College
Finalist
0711
LAM, Kong Kenneth
Queen Elizabeth School
Finalist
0712
LAW, Hoi Kei Caleb
Munsang College
Finalist
0713
LI, Wai Sung Joe
Hon Wah Middle School
Finalist
0715
LIN, Tat Chi Wolfgang
King's College
Finalist
0716
LO, Hoi Yee
Ying Wa Girls' School
Finalist
0717
LO, See Wai
Canossa College
Finalist
0718
MOK, Ka Wai Alice
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
0719
NG, Yuen Ling Elaine
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
0720
POON, Chi Ming
Helen Liang Memorial Secondary School (Shatin)
Finalist
0721
SIN, Sei Men Susanna
St. Francis' Canossian College
Finalist
0722
TAM, Sze Ying
Sung Tsun Secondary School
Finalist
0725
TANG, Wing Shan Justine Jay
PLK Centenary College
Finalist
0727
TANG, Yiu Cho Joe
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Finalist
0728
TONG, Chi Man
Ng Wah Catholic Secondary School
Finalist
0730
TOO, Lai Chong
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
0731
WONG, Ching Yee Candy
St. Clare's Girls' School
Finalist
0733
WONG, Joyce
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
0734
WONG, Wai Yin Elizabeth
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
0735
YU, Chun Tat
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
0736
8th (1992-1993)
HO, Sze Ki Sandy
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM
Winner
0707
WONG, Joyce
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
0734
WONG, Wai Yin Elizabeth
Marymount Secondary School
Winner
0735
CHAN, Kam Bun Gideon
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
Winner
0803
CHAN, Yee Shan Hilda
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Winner
0804
HO, Lung Wei Jacky
Queen's College
Winner
0810
LAM, Pui Kin Rax
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Winner
0815
LAW, Wing Cheung Ryan
King's College
Winner
0820
LUK, Man Chung
Shatin Government Secondary School
Winner
0824
NGAN, Eve
Heep Yunn School
Winner
0826
TAM, Tze Kwan Enos
King's College
Winner
0831
CHAN, Elsie
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
0801
CHAN, Hai Wai Catherine
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
0802
CHENG, Karen
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
0805
CHEUNG, Wing Siu Samanda
Canossa College
Finalist
0806
CHOI, Kin Fai Alfred
Raimondi College
Finalist
0807
CHOI, Wing Yin Winnie
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Finalist
0808
CHUNG, Angelo
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
0809
HUI, Maggie
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
0811
KO, Kwok Chun Jason
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
0812
KOO, Rosemary
St. Paul's Secondary School
Finalist
0813
KWAN, Po Chee Karen
Hong Kong International School
Finalist
0814
Lam, Yan
Shatin Government Secondary School
Finalist
0816
LAMSAM, Robyn Claire
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
0817
LAU, Ho Yee Connie
Belilios Public School
Finalist
0818
LAU, Wing
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Finalist
0819
LIN, Wai Chuk Carl
Cognitio College
Finalist
0821
LO, Hoi Yan Maggie
Ying Wa Girls' School
Finalist
0822
LO, Nok Man
Ying Wa College
Finalist
0823
NG, Wai Lam
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
0825
PANG, Janice
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
0827
SE, Shuen Wei Irene
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
0828
SO, Fei Sophia
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
0829
SUEN, King Lik
Queen's College
Finalist
0830
WONG, Ka Yan
St. Paul's School (Lam Tin)
Finalist
0832
9th (1993-1994)
CHENG, Karen
Maryknoll Convent School
Winner
0805
CHAN, Sin Hang June
Heep Yunn School
Winner
0902
CHU, Pui Man Annette
St. Paul's Secondary School
Winner
0911
LEE ,Yuen Kang Kenneth
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Winner
0919
LEUNG, Kam Chiu
Ho Fung College
Winner
0921
LO, Po Man
Hong Kong International School
Winner
0925
NG, Chi Keung Kenneth
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Winner
0927
PUAN, Siu Yan Samuel
Queen's College
Winner
0928
TSANG, Sum Yee Diana
Diocesan Girls' school
Winner
0931
YIU, Chit Christine
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
0936
CHAN, Kar Yan Karen
Diocesan Girls' school
Finalist
0901
CHANG, Tien Yin Jonathan
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
0903
CHENG, Ka Ming
La Salle College
Finalist
0904
CHEUNG, Chi Kit
St. Paul's College
Finalist
0905
CHEUNG, Sing Tak Gloria
Kei Yuen College
Finalist
0906
CHEUNG, Siu Chun
Shatin Government Secondary School
Finalist
0907
CHIANG, Mung
Queen's College
Finalist
0908
CHOI, Shun Yan Janice
Cognitio College
Finalist
0909
CHU, Lai Shan Sarah
PLK Wu Chung College
Finalist
0910
GLOWACKI, Victor Richard
Hong Kong International school
Finalist
0912
HUI, Ping Kuen John
La Salle College
Finalist
0913
Koo, Kar Chun Anna
St. Paul's Secondary School
Finalist
0914
LAM, Hoi Lun Helen
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM
Finalist
0915
LAU, Chee Lam Cherie
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
0916
LAU, Li YanCandy
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
0917
LEE, Wing Sum Wendy
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
0918
LEE, Yuk Lam Eric
Chuen Yuen College
Finalist
0920
LEUNG, Yuen Wai
Belilios Public School
Finalist
0922
LI, Ka Man
TWGHs Kap Yan Directors' College
Finalist
0923
LIU, Shing Foon Ivan
Ng Wah Catholic Secondary School
Finalist
0924
LO, Wing Yan Angela
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
0926
TAM, Chor Kiu
King's College
Finalist
0929
TANG, Hiu Chi Janice
Diocesan Girls' school
Finalist
0930
WAT, Chi Mei Amy
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM
Finalist
0932
WONG, Chun Nang Matty
Shatin Government Secondary School
Finalist
0933
WONG, King Ming
Shatin Methodist College
Finalist
0934
YAU, Shiu Bun Benjamin
Queen's College
Finalist
0935
10th (1994-1995)
CHIANG, Mung
Queen's College
Winner
0908
LO, Wing Yan Angela
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
0926
TANG, Hiu Chi Janice
Diocesan Girls' school
Winner
0930
IEONG, Sze Ming Samuel
Queen's College
Winner
1008
IP, Ling Ling Linda
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Winner
1009
KAN, Wing Yang Regina
St. Paul's Secondary School
Winner
1011
LAU, Shing Yan Zabrina
Heep Yunn School
Winner
1016
TONG, Ka Yan Karen
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1024
WOO, Lai Nga Lilia
Maryknoll Convent School
Winner
1033
YEUNG, Ling Yan Eunice
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Winner
1034
YUEN, Philip
California International School
Winner
1035
CHAN, Tak Shun Ida
Belilios Public School
Finalist
1001
CHAN, Yee Sin Helen
DMHC Siu Ming Catholic Secondary School
Finalist
1002
CHEUNG, Kit Yan Shirley
PLK No.1 W.H. Cheung College
Finalist
1003
CHOW, Kam Fai
St. Paul's College
Finalist
1004
CHU, Constance
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
1005
FONG, Chi Hang
Shatin Government Secondary School
Finalist
1006
FONG, Ming Yee Amanda
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
1007
KAN, Dai Sai Daisy
St. Catharine's School for Girls
Finalist
1010
LAI, Karen
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
1012
LAM, Cheung Chi
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
1013
LAM, Siu Ping
Cognitio College (HK)
Finalist
1014
LAM, Wai Man
TWGHs Kap Yan Directors' College
Finalist
1015
LEUNG, Shuk Mun
Tuen Mun Catholic Secondary School
Finalist
1017
LI, Ho Ming Michelle
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
1018
LIU, Chun Kit Jackie
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
Finalist
1019
MAK, Cheuk Wah
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
1020
NG, Bo Sze Agnes
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
1021
NG, So Yu Cicy
Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School
Finalist
1022
NGAN, Chi Wai Wilson
CCCITKD Lau Pak Lok Secondary School
Finalist
1023
TOO, Lai Shan
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
1025
TSUI, Hang On Yvonne
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
1026
WAN, Wai Ho
Helen Liang Memorial Secondary School (Shatin)
Finalist
1027
WONG, Ching Him Felix
Ying Wa College
Finalist
1028
WONG , Grace
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
1029
WONG, Hong Ning Jeanette
Belilios Public School
Finalist
1030
WOO, Denise
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
1031
WOO, Kam Wing Raymond
Ming Kei College
Finalist
1032
11th (1995-1996)
NG, Bo Sze Agnes
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
1021
WOO, Denise
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1031
CHAN, Ka Hao Angelo
Queen's College
Winner
1101
CHEUNG, King Him Edmund
Queen's College
Winner
1103
CHIU, Wen Nee Wennee
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1105
HSUI, Chi Ho Jonathan
St. Joseph's College
Winner
1111
Ng, Ho Yee Janet
Maryknoll Fathers' School
Winner
1118
NG, Ngon Yan Alice
St. Francis' Canossian College
Winner
1119
SHEN, Xu Hui Simon
Queen's College
Winner
1122
YEUNG, Chok Hang
Sha Tin Government Secondary School
Winner
1126
CHAN, Wai-chung Jessica
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
1102
CHEUNG, Han Yee Hannah
Lai Chack Middle School
Finalist
1104
CHOI, Patrick
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
1106
CHOI, Wing Tsan
Queen Elizabeth School
Finalist
1107
CHOY, Sandra Charmaine
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
1108
FUNG, Ka Keung Christopher
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School
Finalist
1109
HO, Woon Ling Jenny
Canossa College
Finalist
1110
KWAN, Hoi Yan
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
1112
LAU, Wing Wah Margaret
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
1113
LAU, Yan Lok Charlotte
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
1114
LEE, Siu Fai
Shau Kei Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
1115
LO, Symone
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
1116
MAK, Yin Ling Jennifer
St. Paul's Secondary School
Finalist
1117
NG, Wai Yee Joyce
Ying Wa Girls' School
Finalist
1120
NG, Yee Mei Fanny
Queen's College
Finalist
1121
TANG, Wai Wing Cynthia
Holy Family Cannosian College
Finalist
1123
WONG, Chak Ling Jasper
Ho Fung College
Finalist
1124
WONG, Yum Wing
Lai Chack Middle School
Finalist
1125
YIP, Tung Sang Alan
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
1127
YUEN, Gerald
California International School
Finalist
1128
YUEN, Hoi Nga
Belilios Public School
Finalist
1129
YUEN, Ka Yiu Gabriel
St. Paul's College
Finalist
1130
12th (1996-1997)
AU, Tai Kwan Eva
Queen Elizabeth School
Winner
1201
CHAN, Yu Cheong William
Queen's College
Winner
1205
CHOI, Toi Ling Dora
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Winner
1210
FAN, Rosie
Maryknoll Convent School
Winner
1212
FUNG, Wan Yi Winnie
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1213
LAM, Pearl
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
1216
LEE, Wing Yan Irene
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Winner
1219
LI, Emmy
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1220
SIN, Nga Yee Francesca
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Winner
1226
TSANG, Wing Kiu Vicky
Maryknoll Convent School
Winner
1231
CHAN, Ho Yan Yolanda
Heep Yunn School
Finalist
1202
CHAN, Hoi Lang Helen
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Finalist
1203
CHAN, Lok Sze Louise
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
1204
CHEE, Anne
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
1206
CHEUNG, Chun Tung
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Finalist
1207
CHEUNG, Wai Yan Alvita
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
Finalist
1208
CHEUK, Hoi Lam Karen
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
1209
CHOW, Suet Yan Joyce
Pui Tak Canossian College
Finalist
1211
HO, Wang Ki Vicky
Kowloon True Light Middle School
Finalist
1214
KU, Lai Hung Natalie
Belilios Public School
Finalist
1215
LAM, Tin Yiu Tammy
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
1217
LAM, Tsz Kong
Shatin Government Secondary School
Finalist
1218
LING, Ling
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
1221
NG, Pui Kei Elaine
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
1222
LEE, Hong Nang Vivian
Belilios Public School
Finalist
1223
LEE, Ling Ivy
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
1224
NG, Man Ho
Queen's College
Finalist
1225
SUEN, Siu Fan Silvia
rue Light Middle School of Hong Kong
Finalist
1227
SZE, Wai Chun Wilson
Carmel Pak U Secondary School
Finalist
1228
TIEN, Kei Rui Keith
Queen Elizabeth School
Finalist
1229
TONG Nora
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
1230
TSE, Hoi Yan Michelle
Yuen Long Merchant Association Secondary School
Finalist
1232
WAN, Lai Mei Chris
Carmel Pak U Secondary School
Finalist
1233
WONG, Chi Ming BC
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
1234
WU, Shung Shan Samuel
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
1235
13th (1997-1998)
CHAN, Ho Yan Yolanda
Heep Yunn School
Winner
1202
CHAN, Lin
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Winner
1304
HUI, Ka Chuen
Queen's College
Winner
1311
HUI, Ying Kei
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
Winner
1312
LEUNG, Ho Yee Rita
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Winner
1320
LUNG, Vincent
La Salle College
Winner
1321
MING, Ho Holly
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1325
SO, Perry
King George V School
Winner
1327
Tam, Kwan Wai
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Winner
1328
WONG, Ka Yi Anissa
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1335
YIP, Nga Ting Cerin
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
1337
CHAN, Chui Yin
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM
Finalist
1301
CHAN, Po Ching Doris
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
1302
CHAN, Kit Karen
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
Finalist
1303
CHAN, Pik Chee Patty
Belilios Public School
Finalist
1305
CHENG, Sze Man
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
1306
CHING, Ho Yan Alex
La Salle College
Finalist
1307
CHU, Kit Ling
Cognitio College
Finalist
1308
CHUNG, Chun Yan
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
1309
HUI, Ching Man Jasmine
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
Finalist
1310
HUNG, Beata
St. Paul's Secondary School
Finalist
1313
KONG, Pui Ying Angel
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
1314
Kong, Shu Tong
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
1315
LAM, King Sze Iris
Shatin Government Secondary School
Finalist
1316
LAM, Kuen Anita
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
1317
LAW, Man Yee Myra
Helen Liang Memorial Secondary School (Shatin)
Finalist
1318
LEE, Chi Ho
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
1319
MAK, Chun Man
Cognitio College (HK)
Finalist
1322
MAN, Hoi Yee Kathy
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM
Finalist
1323
PAU, Tin Man Tammy
St. Francis' Canossian College
Finalist
1324
OR, Oi Yan Olivia
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
1326
TONG, Chi Keung Kenneth
Queen's College
Finalist
1329
WAN, Yu Hon Alvin
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
1330
WONG, Ho Yan Candy
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
1331
WONG, Hiu Kwan Carol
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
1332
WONG, Chi Hang Tommy
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
1333
WONG, SZE Man Fiona
Cognitio College
Finalist
1334
WU, Wen Xin Vanessa
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
1336
14th (1998-1999)
CHENG, Sze Man
Pui Ching Middle School
Winner
1306
CHICK, Ben Yue Benita
Maryknoll Convent School
Winner
1407
CHOW, Chun Hin Eric
La Salle College
Winner
1409
CHOW, Mei Kwan Jolie
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
1410
CHIU, Kwan Yu
Queen's College
Winner
1411
NGAI, Chun Kit
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Winner
1422
TSANG, Man Yuk Cora
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1426
TSUI, Yeuk Ting , Maggie
St. Stephen's Girls College
Winner
1428
YEUNG, Ivy
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
1433
YIP, Mei Ki Mandy
Maryknoll Convent School
Winner
1434
CHAN, Ching Yan
T.W.G.Hs Yau Tze Tin Memorial College
Finalist
1401
CHAN, Rita
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
1402
CHAN, Cora
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
1403
CHAN, Shui Fan Trudi
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
1404
CHAU, Ling
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
Finalist
1405
CHAU, Pui Por Wayne
Tak Yan School
Finalist
1406
CHONG, Ting Piu
Shatin Government Secondary School
Finalist
1408
FAN, Kin Ngai
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
1412
IU, Pui Leung Lawrence
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
1413
KWONG, Queenie
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
Finalist
1414
LAM, Kar Kit Jason
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
1415
LAM, San Lee Lily
American International School
Finalist
1416
LAU, Victor
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
1417
LEE, Hoi Kei Eugenia
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
1418
LEE, Wai See Theodora
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM
Finalist
1419
LO, Diane
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
1420
NG, Man Ting Mandy
St. Rose of Lima's College
Finalist
1421
SHUI, Cheuk Ting Felix
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
1423
SIN, Gar Yee Claudia
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
1424
TAM, Ching Ting
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Finalist
1425
TSUI, Man Wing Joanne
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Finalist
1427
WAT, Chi Man Willziv
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM
Finalist
1429
WONG, Man Hoi
Queen's College
Finalist
1430
YAU, Kwok Ming
Buddhist Wong Fung Ling College
Finalist
1431
YAN, Sze Man Lucia
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
1432
15th (1999-2000)
FAN, Kin Ngai
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Winner
1412
IU, Pui Leung Lawrence
St. Joseph's College
Winner
1413
CHAN, Wing Chuen Scarlettivy
Carmel Pak U Secondary School
Winner
1505
CHOI, Chung Hang Jonathan
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Winner
1509
HO, Lai On Leon
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Winner
1512
LAI, Wing Yan Angela
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Winner
1515
LEUNG, Cheuk Hang Vincent
Yew Chung International School
Winner
1519
PAUL, Christina Mei-en Samatha
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1527
POON, Tammy Tim-ming
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Winner
1528
TSANG, Yuen Ting Angela
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1531
TSE, Wai Yin
Maryknoll Convent School
Winner
1532
BOON, Joon Ying
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
1501
CHAN, Hing Wai
Carmel Pak U Secondary School
Finalist
1502
CHAN, Wai Shun Wilson
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Finalist
1503
CHAN, William
La Salle College
Finalist
1504
CHENG, Man Wah
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
1506
CHEUNG, King Yin Vivian
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
1507
CHEUNG, Yang
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
1508
CHOI, Kwan Ho Edward
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
1510
CHUNG, Wai Ting Rita
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
1511
KUNG, Yick Ho Alvin
Queen's College
Finalist
1513
KUO, Evelyne
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
1514
LEE, Hoi Lun Leonie
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
1516
LEE, Kar Woon Karen
St. Paul's Secondary School
Finalist
1517
LEE, Wang Fai Frank
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
1518
LEUNG, Sze Man
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
1520
LIU, Charlene Cheuk-lam Racheal
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
1521
LO, Clarence
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
1522
LUNG, Winvy
Heep Yunn School
Finalist
1523
MAK, Tin Shu
Homantin Government Secondary School
Finalist
1524
NG, Ka Yan Connie
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
1525
NG, Mei Ki
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
1526
SIU, Wing Ho
Ho Fung College
Finalist
1529
TO, Ching Sze Cecilia
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
1530
WONG, Hei Yong
Heep Yunn School
Finalist
1533
WONG, Mei Chi Michi
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
1534
WONG, Sheung Yu
DMHC Siu Ming Catholic Secondary School
Finalist
1535
WONG, Wing Ki Rosalia
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
1536
16th (2000-2001)
BOON, Joon Ying
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
1501
CHUNG, Wai Ting Rita
Maryknoll Convent School
Winner
1511
HUNG, Shee Yueng Karen
Diocesan Girl'S School
Winner
1613
KAM, Hugh
German Swiss International School
Winner
1614
LAM, Patricia
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1617
LEUNG, Sze Ning
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Winner
1620
LEUNG, Wang Ho
St. Joseph'S College
Winner
1621
LIU, Regina Alexandra
Marymount Secondary School
Winner
1622
SZE, Siu Lam Jason
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Winner
1626
TAM, Yuet Wah Clarissa
German Swiss International School
Winner
1628
TANG, Yin Sum
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1629
CHAN, Chun Ho William
Wah Yan College, Kowloon
Finalist
1601
CHAN, Kit Yu Karen
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Finalist
1602
CHAN, Yuen Kiu Christina
German Swiss International School
Finalist
1603
CHEN, Hau Ngan
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
1604
CHEUK, Pui Yee Andrea
International Christian School
Finalist
1605
CHIU, Wing Lam
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
1606
CHOI, Ho Man
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
1607
CHOW, Hang Tung Tonyee
Ying Wa Girls' School
Finalist
1608
FUNG, Hong Sek Nicholas
Queen's College
Finalist
1609
HO, Sze Long Dennis
La Salle College
Finalist
1610
HUANG, Yiu Ting Andrew
Wah Yan College , Hong Kong
Finalist
1611
HUI, Yi Kai
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
1612
KUNG, Shire
St. Paul'S Convent School
Finalist
1615
KWOK, Long
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
1616
LAU, Yee Cin Cindy
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
1618
LEUNG, Ka Ying
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
1619
LIU, Wai Kam Noel
TWGHs Li Ka Shing College
Finalist
1623
CHOW, Mei Yee Mai
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
1624
MAI, Ming
Wah Yan College, Kowloon
Finalist
1625
TAM, Lam Lindy
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
1627
TO, Lok Yee
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
1630
TSANG, Man Hoi
Maryknoll Fathers' School
Finalist
1631
TSE, Tsz Ying
Tseung Kwan O Government Secondary School
Finalist
1632
WONG, Lok Yan Ivy
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Finalist
1633
WONG, Siu Fong
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
1634
WONG, Tsin Jane
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
1635
YAN, Wing Yin
DMHC Siu Ming Catholic Secondary School
Finalist
1636
YEUNG, Hui Ling , Phoebe
International Christian School
Finalist
1637
YEUNG, Sin Yu
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
Finalist
1638
YUNG, Yan Yam
Wa Ying College
Finalist
1639
17th (2001-2002)
CHAN, Yuen Kiu Christina
German Swiss International School
Winner
1603
CHAN, Lily
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Winner
1703
CHEUNG, Yuk Man
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1706
CHUNG, Yuk Yan Charlotte
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1708
LEE, Sheung Yan
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Winner
1716
LO, Elaine
St. Stephe's Girls' College
Winner
1720
LO, Sing Chi
Tuen Mun Catholic Secondary School
Winner
1721
LUK, Ting Hin Terence
St. Joseph's College
Winner
1723
MA, Sabrina Suk Wai
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1724
WONG, Ho Lun Donald
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Winner
1732
WONG, Jo Yee Jolean
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
1734
AU, Ka Hong
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
1701
CHAN, Kwan Ki
Cognitio College (Kowloon)
Finalist
1702
CHAN, Lisa
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Finalist
1704
CHAN, Tin Lok
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
1705
CHAOM, Hiu Ling Helen
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
1707
DAI, Yuk Ling Eunice
St. Paul's Secondary School
Finalist
1709
FONG, Hau Yin
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
1710
HO, Man Hang
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
Finalist
1711
HO, Wing Kwan
St. Paul's Secondary School
Finalist
1712
HUENG, Man Kuen
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
1713
LAI, Frances
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
1714
LAM, Pui Yee
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
1715
LEE, Tung Ming Vienna
Heep Yunn School
Finalist
1717
LEUNG, Che Ning
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
1718
LI, Ka Yee Rita
Maryknoll Covent School
Finalist
1719
LOKE, Yue Hin
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
1722
O, Chi Hiu
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
1725
PANG, Lok Man
St. Paul's School (Lam Tin)
Finalist
1726
SIU, King Ha
CCC Heep Woh College
Finalist
1727
TSANG, Ka Wei
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
1728
TSE, Wing Yi Mimi
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
1729
TSOI, Po Yee Cordia
Canadian International School
Finalist
1730
TSUI, Hiu Fa Eva
Queen Elizabeth School
Finalist
1731
WONG, Ho Yuen Frank
La Salle College
Finalist
1733
WONG, Tin Chi
Cognitio College (HK)
Finalist
1735
WOO, Hiu Yan
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
1736
WU, Wai Ling
Sha Tin Government Secondary School
Finalist
1737
YAM, Hon Ching
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Finalist
1738
YU, Ching Man
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
1739
YU, Suet Ying
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
1740
18th (2002-2003)
TSE, Wing Yi Mimi
Marymount Secondary School
Winner
1729
YU, Ching Man
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
1739
YU, Suet Ying
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Winner
1740
CHEUNG, Nga Chung Angel
Baptist Lui Ming Choi Secondary School
Winner
1804
CHEUNG, Yan Shi Clara
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
1805
KWONG, Yuen Yan Stephanie
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
1817
LAW, Deanna
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Winner
1822
LIU, Kit Ying Kitty
St. Paul's School (Lam Tin)
Winner
1824
NGAI, Shung Ching Chris
Diocesan Boys' School
Winner
1826
NIP, Lok Tin Winnie
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1827
SIU, Eunice Yau-Yur
Good Hope School
Winner
1830
CHAN, Sui Chung Bill
La Salle College
Finalist
1801
CHENG, Roni Yuet Ting
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
1802
CHEUNG, Ming Fung Jeffrey
Queen's College
Finalist
1803
CHEUNG, Yau Fung Eric
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
1806
CHEUNG, Yui Shing
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Finalist
1807
CHOW, Wing Yee Zoey
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
1808
CHU, So Ying Melody
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
1809
FU, Hau Yu Amy
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
1810
HA, Chi Yung Summer
Carmel Pak U Secondary School
Finalist
1811
HO, Lolitta Yan Yee
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
1812
HO, Kam Fai Derek
Queen's College
Finalist
1813
HO, Yiu Jo Joseph
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
1814
KWOK, Wing Sheung Joan
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM
Finalist
1815
KWOK, Sin Sze Sincere
St. Catharine's School for Girls
Finalist
1816
LAI, Yuk Ling Lilian
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
1818
LAM, Sheung Heng
La Salle College
Finalist
1819
LAM, Ting Sophie
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
1820
LAM, Yin Hung Bess
Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School
Finalist
1821
LEE, Ka Lee Carrie
Maryknoll Fathers' School
Finalist
1823
LOK, Julie
Shung Tak Catholic English College
Finalist
1825
PANG, Irene
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
1828
SHAM, Shun On Donald
La Salle College
Finalist
1829
TSANG, Chun On Anderson
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
1831
TSE, Wein Yin Victoria
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
1832
TO, Wing Cheung Alan
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
Finalist
1833
WONG, Hei Mun Janice
German Swiss International School
Finalist
1834
WONG, Kai Kwong Sunny
PLK Tang Yuk Tien College
Finalist
1835
YAN, Wing Tung Tiffany
St. Paul's Secondary School
Finalist
1836
YIP, Wing Ling Winnie
Heep Yunn School
Finalist
1837
19th (2003-2004)
CHAN, Sui Chung Bill
La Salle College
Winner
1801
FU, Hau Yu Amy
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
1810
HO, Kam Fai Derek
Queen's College
Winner
1813
LOK, Julie
Shung Tak Catholic English College
Winner
1825
CHOI, Cassandra
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
1906
CHUNG, Calvin
Diocesan Boys' School
Winner
1907
FONG, Yui Kau
Yuen Long Public Secondary School
Winner
1908
PANG, Hong Yee Christie
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1925
SZE, Nga Yi Winnie
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
1927
TAM, Kiyan
Marymount Secondary School
Winner
1928
YU, Cheuk Wing Christine
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Winner
1933
CHAN, Ching Yee Kathy
Baptist Lui Ming Choi Secondary School
Finalist
1901
CHAN, Lee Ting Cecilia
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
1902
CHAN, L. S. Rois
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
1903
CHAN, Tin Fung Virginia
Ho Fung College
Finalist
1904
CHEUNG, Hang Henry
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
1905
FUNG, Shuk Chong Angela
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
1909
FUNG, Tze Wing Jimmy
PLK Tang Yuk Tien College
Finalist
1910
FUNG, Yue Kwong Ray
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
1911
HUI, Ka Ling Karen
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
1912
KWOK, Ching Ying Jenny
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
1913
LAM, Pik Kei
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Finalist
1914
LAU, Lai Ning Lydia
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
1915
LEUNG, Man Kit Garret
Queen's College
Finalist
1916
LI, Gi Ming Leanne
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
1917
LI, Lap Bong Eric
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
1918
LIU Hin Yeung, Alvin
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
1919
LUI, Kwai Ying Linda
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Finalist
1920
LUI, Sze Ching Jeffrey
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
1921
MAI, Sau Yiu Samuel
La Salle College
Finalist
1922
MU,I Stephanie
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Finalist
1923
NG, Man Wah Vienna
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
1924
SO, Ho Yin Sam
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
1926
TAM, Yu Chuen, Timothy
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
1929
TSE, Siu Chung Dixon
King's College
Finalist
1930
WONG, Wing Yan Carol
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
1931
YEUNG, Chee Yu Alex
Sha Tin Government Secondary School
Finalist
1932
YU, Hiu Yan Vanessa
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
1934
YUEN, Lok Lam Lorraine
Sha Tin Government Secondary School
Finalist
1935
20th (2004-2005)
NG, Man Wah Vienna
Maryknoll Convent School
Winner
1924
TAM, Yu Chuen, Timothy
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Winner
1929
CHAN, Man Ho Karl
Diocesan Boys' School
Winner
2004
CHIANG, Ka Yan Fifian
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
2010
CHIU, Chun Wai Vincent
Queen's College
Winner
2011
JIANG, Ying Xin
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
2013
KO, Kwan Lung Michael
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Winner
2016
LAM, Wing Yan Vanessa
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Winner
2019
LAU, Joanne
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
2020
LAU, Ka Yee Ivy
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Winner
2021
LEE, Koon Ting Victor
St. Joseph's College
Winner
2022
CHAN, Ka Long Karen
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2001
CHAN, Kin Yan Kenneth
La Salle College
Finalist
2002
CHAN, Michele
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2003
CHAN, Yik Ham Jennifer
St. Catharine's School for Girls
Finalist
2005
CHAU, Ka Wun Kathy
Queen Elizabeth School
Finalist
2006
CHAU, Yuen Kit Jacky
Queen's College
Finalist
2007
CHEUNG, Jason
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2008
CHOW, Wui Yan Jeffrey
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
Finalist
2012
KAM, Bryce
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2014
KAM, Bryan
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2015
KWAN, Wing Yee Wendy
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2017
LAM, Derek
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
2018
LEE, Kwan Ying Adrienne
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
2023
LEUNG, Wai Kwan Ava
Immaculate Heart of Mary College
Finalist
2024
LI, Man Annie
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
2025
LI, Wing Yui Enid
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
2026
LIU, Yan Ling Grace
Belilios Public School
Finalist
2027
NG, Nga Wun Liz
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
2028
QIU, Yuhang Calvin
Shung Tak Catholic English College
Finalist
2029
TAM, Mei Yan Irene
Lai Chack Middle School
Finalist
2030
TANG, Wing Han Tracy
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Finalist
2031
TONG, Chin Hung James
King's College
Finalist
2032
TSE, Ka Chun
Cognitio College
Finalist
2033
TSE, Leanne
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2034
WONG, Chung Yiu Eddy
La Salle College
Finalist
2035
WONG, Shuk Yan Polly
Christian Alliance SC Chan Memorial College
Finalist
2036
WU, Yuet Man Monica
Holy Trinity College
Finalist
2037
YIP, Stanley
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2038
21st (2005-2006)
CHAN, Ka Long Karen
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
2001
KAM, Bryce
German Swiss International School
Winner
2014
KAM, Bryan
German Swiss International School
Winner
2015
CHAM, Wing Chi Lillian
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
2101
CHAN, Ting Ting
Shatin Government Secondary School
Winner
2103
FU, Chun Man Emily
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM
Winner
2111
FUNG, Man Him Matrix
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Winner
2112
LEUNG, Wai Kuen Angel
Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School
Winner
2125
SO, Par Lum Stephanie
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
2133
TO, Yick Ting Justin
St. Joseph's College
Winner
2134
YAM, Shi Da Felix
Diocesan Boys' School
Winner
2138
CHAN, Nga Ki Angie
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
2102
CHAN, Tsz Yan
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
2104
CHEUNG, Chi Fung Johnny
Bishop Hall Jubilee School
Finalist
2105
CHOW, Chit
Shatin Methodist College
Finalist
2106
CHOW, Ho Cheung Henry
Queen's College
Finalist
2107
CHOW, Tsz Wing Elaine
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
2108
FOK, Yap Wun
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2109
FOO, Jacqueline
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2110
HO, Hoi Woon Angela
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
2113
HUI, Samuel
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2114
KWOK, Yen Kwong
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2115
KWONG, Lee Ting Lydia
Christian Alliance SC Chan Memorial College
Finalist
2116
LAI, Hoi Ting Natalie
St. Rose of Lima's College
Finalist
2117
LAI, Ka Man Susan
PLK No.1 W.H. Cheung College
Finalist
2118
LAI, Wing Yin
Pentecostal Lam Hon Kwong School
Finalist
2119
LAM, Hiu Wai Carol
St. Paul's School (Lam Tin)
Finalist
2120
LAM, Wing Ki Vicky
Li Po Chun United World College
Finalist
2121
LAM, Wing Yan Judy
Hoi Ping Chamber of Commerce Secondary School
Finalist
2122
LAU, Mei Ki Maggie
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
2123
LAU, Paloma
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
2124
LI, Jing Jane
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
2126
LI, Wai Yan Jamilla
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2127
LUI, Tak Wai David
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
2128
NG, Chak Him
PLK Centenary Li Shiu Chung Memorial College
Finalist
2129
NG, Puk Man Pamela
C&MA Sun Kei Secondary School
Finalist
2130
NG, Yui Wing Joanne
Belilios Public School
Finalist
2131
PO, Hoi Chun Adrian
St. Mark's School
Finalist
2132
WONG, Hywel
King's College
Finalist
2135
WONG, Ching Phoenix
Cheung Chau Government Secondary School
Finalist
2136
WOO, Elliot
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2137
YANG, Yung Yung Rosy
St. Paul's Co-Educational College
Finalist
2139
22nd (2006-2007)
CHOW, Tsz Wing Elaine
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
2108
FOO, Jacqueline
German Swiss International School
Winner
2110
LAU, Paloma
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
2124
PO, Hoi Chun Adrian
St. Mark's School
Winner
2132
CHAN, Horace
St. Joseph's College
Winner
2202
HUI, Chun Kit Jeff
Diocesan Boys' School
Winner
2210
LAW, Ying Yan Connie
Wa Ying College
Winner
2215
LEUNG, Ka Wing Connie
Sha Tin Government Secondary School
Winner
2218
LI, Lactantius Jubi
La Salle College
Winner
2221
TAM, King Pui Juliana
Maryknoll Convent School
Winner
2229
YU, Tik Ki Dicky
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Winner
2238
CHAN, Chun Wing Jeremy
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2201
CHAN, Jacqueline Kwan Wai
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
2203
CHAN, Yuen Ching
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Finalist
2204
CHOW, Gwen Heng Gwendolin
St. Paul's Secondary School
Finalist
2205
CHOW, Kai Yin Raphael
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2206
CHOW, Wing Hei Amy
Baptist Lui Ming Choi Secondary School
Finalist
2207
FAN, Ying Yan Kendra
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2208
FONG, Ching Yee Jaime
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
2209
HUI, King Sze
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Finalist
2211
HUNG, Cheuk Yiu
Homantin Government Secondary School
Finalist
2212
LAM, Wing Wai David
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
2213
LAU, Joey
Good Hope School
Finalist
2214
LEE, Pak Hin
Queen's College
Finalist
2216
LEE, Wing Sze Ida
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2217
LEUNG, Kiu Man Lydia
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
2219
LEUNG, Mei Tik Stella
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
Finalist
2220
LI, Wing Yi Cathy
St. Rose of Lima's College
Finalist
2222
NGUY, Chi Hang Bobby
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2223
NI, Xiaochun Valdace
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
2224
OR, Cynthia
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Finalist
2225
POON, Chi Kwong
CCC Kwei Wah Shan College
Finalist
2226
SY, Yi Ning Melaney
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2227
SZETO, Shiu Yan Leanne
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
Finalist
2228
TANG, Carol
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
2230
TANG, Chun Kit Danny
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
2231
TANG, Wing Ching Gloriana
C & MA Sun Kei Secondary School
Finalist
2232
TSE, Ivy
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2233
WONG, Cheuk Kwan Jessie
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
2234
WONG, Nga Ting Crystal
Christian Alliance SC Chan Memorial College
Finalist
2235
WONG, Sze Ming
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MBFM
Finalist
2236
YU, Ho Kun Adrian
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
2237
23rd (2007-2008)
CHAN, Yuen Ching
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Winner
2204
CHOW, Kai Yin Raphael
German Swiss International School
Winner
2206
CHEUNG, Gavin Tin Chun
St. Joseph's College
Winner
2307
CHIU, Ka Ki Kristy
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
2311
KO, Yan Long Phoebe
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
2320
LAM, Chaminade
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
2322
LEE, Yu Yan Carmen
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Winner
2324
MA, Yiming
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Winner
2329
NG, King To Timothy
St. Joseph's College
Winner
2330
WONG, Yee Kiu
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
2341
AU YEUNG, Che Yin
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2301
CHAN, Angela Cho Yan
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
2302
CHAN, Hei Tung, Zita
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
2303
CHAN, Ho Yuen
Queen's College
Finalist
2304
CHAN, Po Ling
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2305
CHAN, Wing Yan Joyce
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2306
CHEUNG, Pui Shan Sandy
Tak Oi Secondary School
Finalist
2308
CHEUNG, Yan Sum
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM
Finalist
2309
CHIN, Yan Yan Joyce
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2310
CHOW, Kwong Chuen
Wah Yan College, Kowloon
Finalist
2312
CHOW, Lon Ling Lilian
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2313
CHU, Long Lam
Queen's College
Finalist
2314
CHUNG, Man Ting Marvin
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
2315
CHUNG, Ping Ngai
La Salle College
Finalist
2316
HAU, Sin Yung
Christian Alliance SC Chan Memorial College
Finalist
2317
IM, Kit Yi
Pentecostal Lam Hon Kwong School
Finalist
2318
KO, Ching Jane
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
2319
LAI, Hiu Yan Joanne
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
2321
LAU, Chi Yan
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
2323
LEUNG, Chun Fui
Wah Yan College, Kowloon
Finalist
2325
LEUNG, Yu Hin Ian
Carmel Secondary School
Finalist
2326
LIN, Ka Yan
HKTA Tang Hin Memorial Secondary School
Finalist
2327
LIU, Pak Hong
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
Finalist
2328
NG, Wing Sze Wincy
Maryknoll Convent School
Finalist
2331
NGAI, Sum Ming Samuel
Stewards Poon Kei College
Finalist
2332
NGAN, Nim Ying Alberta
Belilios Public School
Finalist
2333
SIU, Ming Kit Benjamin
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2334
SIU, Shuk Yin
Sha Tin Government Secondary School
Finalist
2335
SUEN, Chit Yuen
Wa Ying College
Finalist
2336
SUEN, Yee Lok
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2337
TANG, Chun Yin
King's College
Finalist
2338
TOO, Wai Yiu Whitney
St. Paul's Secondary School
Finalist
2339
WONG, Ka Man Carmen
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2340
YUEN, Mei Sharon
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
2342
24th (2008-2009)
AU, Hoi Shun Stephanie
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Winner
2402
CHIU, Lok Sze Sincere
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
2410
FAN, Wai Sum Loretta
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
2412
LAW, On Yee Angele
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
2422
LEE, Ling Yee Kallista
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
Winner
2423
LEUNG, Hok Kiu Johnson
La Salle College
Winner
2425
TAI, Cheuk Wing Honor
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Winner
2432
TAM, Hin Yan Edison
Queen's College
Winner
2433
WONG, Nga Lai Maggie
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM
Winner
2439
WONG, Siu Him Janus
Diocesan Boys' School
Winner
2440
YIU, Sze Wan Rachel
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
Winner
2443
ALLEN, Benjamin Frederick
La Salle College
Finalist
2401
CHAN, Ka Cheung Aragorn
Sha Tin Government Secondary School
Finalist
2403
CHAN, Ka Wai Alison
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
2404
CHAN, O-yinn Wharton
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2405
CHEUNG, Ching Conrad
PLK Centenary Li Shiu Chung Memorial College
Finalist
2406
CHEUNG, Hoi Ching Jacqueline
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
2407
CHENG, Chun Heng Gareth
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2408
CHEUNG, Lai Sang Liza
Ying Wa Girls School
Finalist
2409
CHU, Chi Ho Marco
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
Finalist
2411
HUI, Wai Ting Victor
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2413
JOR, Sze Man Jasmine
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
2414
KWOK, Chit Pan Ivan
Queen's College
Finalist
2415
LAI, Bik Woo Nora
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
Finalist
2416
LAI, Tsz Chun Stewart
Christian Alliance S. C. Chan Memorial College
Finalist
2417
LAI, Wing Ki Winky
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
2418
LAM, Chun Wah Matthew
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2419
LAM, Po Pui Sardonna
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
2420
LAU, Chum Yu Steve
PLK Tang Yuk Tien College
Finalist
2421
LEUNG, Cheuk Yiu Earnest
True Light Girls' College
Finalist
2424
LEUNG, Tung Wai Cindy
PLK No. 1 W. H. Cheung College
Finalist
2426
LEUNG, Wing Yan, Cindy
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2427
LO, Mann Hey Vera
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2428
NG, Wing Tung Vivienne
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section)
Finalist
2429
SIM, Yin Wan Jonathan
Baptist Lui Ming Choi Secondary School
Finalist
2430
SHING, Suet Ying Bianca
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School
Finalist
2431
TSANG ,Hiu Man Vivian
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
2434
TSANG, Sze Ching Tina
Belilios Public School
Finalist
2435
WO, Bar Wai Barry
La Salle College
Finalist
2436
WONG, Lok Yin Edgar
King's College
Finalist
2437
WONG, Man Hei Ann
St. Rose of Lima's College
Finalist
2438
WONG, Tsz Kit Timothy
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2441
YIP, Tsz Chung Alan
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2442
LO, Man Chuen Adrian
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
2444
25th (2009-2010)
CHAN, O-yinn Wharton
German Swiss International School
Winner
2405
KWOK, Chit Pan Ivan
Queen's College
Winner
2415
CHENG, Wing Yee Stephaine
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
2507
CHEUNG, Yan Yee Christie
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
2508
CHIU, Yuen Ying Zelda
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MBFM
Winner
2510
LUK, Man Ping Maggie
Sha Tin Government Secondary School
Winner
2525
NG, Yin Ki
Pui Ching Middle School
Winner
2528
SO, Yik Ka
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
2531
TAI, Timothy
St. Joseph's College
Winner
2533
WAN, Fong Ying
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Winner
2534
AU, Wai Man Candice
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
Finalist
2501
AU YEUNG, So Hung
Christian & Missionary Alliance Sun Kei Secondary School
Finalist
2502
CHAN, King Yan Kristine
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section)
Finalist
2503
CHAN, Man Hin Keith
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2504
CHAN, Tsz Kwan Amy
Queen Elizabeth School
Finalist
2505
CHENG, Ho Fung Griffith
La Salle College
Finalist
2506
CHEUNG, Yee Ching Gabriel
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2509
FUNG, Hei Wai Michelle
St. Stephan's Girls' College
Finalist
2511
KWONG, Ho Chak Robert
Christian Alliance SC Chan Memorial College
Finalist
2512
LAI, Hei Tung Theodora
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
2513
LAI, Ho Chun Samuel
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2514
LAI, Tsz Ting Mabel
St. Paul's School (Lam Tin)
Finalist
2515
LAM, Jun Hay Nicholas
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
2516
LAU, Chun Kit David
HKMLC Queen Maud Secondary School
Finalist
2517
LEE, Ka Ki Pinky
PLK Tang Yuk Tien College
Finalist
2518
LEI, Ming Wai
Our Lady of the Rosary College
Finalist
2519
LEUNG, Chun Yan Marco
La Salle College
Finalist
2520
LEUNG, Chun Yin William
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
2521
LEUNG, Shung Lai John
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2522
LEUNG, Wing Sum
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2523
LI, Ka Hin Gabriel
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
2524
LUK, Yan Flora
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2526
NG, Wing Yu
Sha Tin Government Secondary School
Finalist
2527
OR, Parr Ning Brian
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2529
POON, Sing Nga Sonia
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
2530
SUEN, Shui Yan Noble
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MBFM
Finalist
2532
WANG, Yau Chung John
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
2535
WAT, Lai Ying Lillian
Wa Ying College
Finalist
2536
WONG, Tze Kiu Jenny
T.W.G.Hs Kap Yun Directors' College
Finalist
2537
WONG, Wai Yiu Jason
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2538
26th (2010-2011)
LEE, Ka Ki Pinky
PLK Tang Yuk Tien College
Winner
2518
LEUNG, Shung Lai John
German Swiss International School
Winner
2522
CHAN, Kwok Hei Kenny
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
Winner
2602
CHAN, Pui Yu
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Winner
2603
CHAN, Wing Yan
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
2604
FUNG, Yi Ni Eunice
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
2611
LO, Wai Tak Victor
Heung To Middle School
Winner
2629
SHIU, Yau Wai Simon
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Winner
2635
TSO, Hiu Tung Michelle
Rosaryhill School
Winner
2639
WONG, Chun Yip Bart
Diocesan Boys' School
Winner
2640
WOO, Jennifer Wing Man
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section)
Winner
2643
AU, Sui Man Shermen
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section)
Finalist
2601
CHEUNG, Ka Yan Charis
Heep Yunn School
Finalist
2605
CHOW, Chi Wing Stephanie
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
2606
CHOW, Hiu Yan
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
2607
CHOW, Man Kin Teddy
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
2608
CHUN, Wing Ting Christine
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
2609
CHUNG, Kwan Chi
HKMA David Li Kwok Po College
Finalist
2610
HOR, Tsz Ching Sunny
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2612
HSU, Mei Lam Nataile
St. Mark's School
Finalist
2613
HSUE, Cheuk Yiu Crystal
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2614
HUANG, Lok Yung Charlotte
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2615
KEUNG, Yeung Hong
Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui College
Finalist
2616
KO, Tak Shan Clarissa
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
2617
KOON, Ngo Kwan, Jazz
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
2618
KWAN, Ming Wai Pinky
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
2619
KWOK, Hoi Kit
La Salle College
Finalist
2620
KWONG, Yi Lee Elaine
Christian Alliance S C Chan Memorial College
Finalist
2621
LEE, Ye-Jae Hetty
Li Po Chun United World College
Finalist
2622
LEUNG, Kit Yu
The Jockey Club Eduyoung College
Finalist
2623
LEUNG, Wai Ching
Holy Family Canossian College
Finalist
2624
LEUNG, Yan Yi
Christian Alliance S C Chan Memorial College
Finalist
2625
LI, Choi Ha
HKSYCIA Wong Tai Shan Memorial College
Finalist
2626
LI, Ka Wing Karen
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2627
LO, Pak Sin Loretta
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
2628
NG, Ching Ho Justin
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
2630
POON, Chung Hin Nicholas
Ying Wa College
Finalist
2631
POON, Kin Kwan
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2632
POON, Yuet Bobo
PLK Tang Yuk Tien College
Finalist
2633
SHEK, Ka Man Elise
TWGHs Wong Fung Ling College
Finalist
2634
SIT, King Chun Nixon
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2636
SO, Hoi Kin Ben
TWGHs Kap Yan Directors' College
Finalist
2637
TAI, Hiu Ching Jacqueline
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2638
WONG, How Tsing Natalie
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2641
WONG, Sin Ying Mandy
Heep Yunn School
Finalist
2642
YAU, Mei Wan Alice
Tung Chung Catholic School
Finalist
2644
YEUNG, Ian
Queen's College
Finalist
2645
YEUNG, Yin Tung Beatrice
Hong Kong International School
Finalist
2646
27th (2011-2012)
WONG, How Tsing Natalie
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
2641
CHAN, Annabelle
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
2701
CHAN, Tsz Ki Kate
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
2704
CHEUNG, Tsz Yu Leanne
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Winner
2710
CHOY, Ding Yin, Terence
St. Joseph's College
Winner
2714
KO, Hilary
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
2720
LEUNG, Ya Yuan Rachel
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
2729
LIN, Yee Shan
St. Paul's School (Lam Tin)
Winner
2733
NG, Michelle Jennifer
German Swiss International School
Winner
2737
YAN, Dorcas
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Winner
2750
CHAN, Chiu Yung
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Seconday School
Finalist
2702
CHAN, Sze Chung Joyce
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Finalist
2703
CHAN, Won Yauu
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2705
CHAN, Yan Wing
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2706
CHANG, Yu Ching Alfred
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
2707
CHENG, Yik Lam Gloria
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School
Finalist
2708
CHEUNG, Ka Wing
Heep Yunn School
Finalist
2709
CHEUNG, Wan Kiu
Heep Yunn School
Finalist
2711
CHO, Sin Man
HKUGA College
Finalist
2712
CHOI, Wai Ting Alfred
HKUGA College
Finalist
2713
CHUI, Tsz Fung, Anthony
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
Finalist
2715
FUNG, Ho Kwan Thomas
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2716
HO, Pak Ching Patrick
HKUGA College
Finalist
2717
HUANG, Elizabeth
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2718
KAM, Siu Kei Billy
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
2719
KWAN, Kwun Chung
Cheung Chuk Shan College
Finalist
2721
KWONG, Ho Chak
Christian Alliance SC Chan Memorial College
Finalist
2722
LAI, Ka Yan
Belilios Public School
Finalist
2723
LAM, Tin Kei Janet
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
2724
LAM, Tin Wai Grace
Heep Yunn School
Finalist
2725
LEE, Ingrid
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
2726
LEE, Yee Ting
Belilios Public School
Finalist
2727
LEUNG, Hoi Kiu
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
2728
LEUNG, Yui Kwan Calvin
La Salle College
Finalist
2730
LI, Kai Hong Nicky
Cheung Chuk Shan College
Finalist
2731
LI, Lok Lam
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
2732
MOK, Kar Yan Natalie
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
2734
NG, Hau Ching
Heep Yunn School
Finalist
2735
NG, Kwok Yin Lucita
Heep Yunn School
Finalist
2736
SO, Brenda
Good Hope School
Finalist
2738
SO, Tsz Ching Natalie
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2739
SUM, Hiu Yan Michelle
Li Po Chun United World College
Finalist
2740
TAI, Ngan Ni
Pope Paul VI College
Finalist
2741
TAM, Sze Ki
Tak Nga Secondary School
Finalist
2742
TAM, Yat Long
Ying Wa College
Finalist
2743
TO, Timothy
Raimondi College
Finalist
2744
WAT, Kwok Hei Henry
Queen Elizabeth School
Finalist
2745
WONG, Hiu Yee
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Finalist
2746
WONG, Ho Ming Chris
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
2747
WONG, Ka Hei
St. Rose of Lima's College
Finalist
2748
WONG, Nga Sze Ashley
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2749
YAN, John
United Christian College (Kowloon East)
Finalist
2751
YEUNG, Ming Yi Priscilla
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2752
YU, Ka Yan
SKH Lui Ming Choi Secondary School
Finalist
2753
28th (2012-2013)
CHUI, Tsz Fung, Anthony
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
Winner
2715
WONG, Ho Ming Chris
Diocesan Boys' School
Winner
2747
CHAN, Chun Yin Marcus
SKH Lam Woo Memorial Secondary School
Winner
2802
CHAN, Nai Ying Didi
St. Paul's Secondary School
Winner
2804
CHAN, Wing Hang Avis
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
2805
KI, Yu Yuan Wendy
Heep Yunn School
Winner
2814
KWAN, Yuk Fung Yvonne
CCC Ming Kei College
Winner
2815
LIN, QianLi Christine
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
2821
NG, Yan Ling Jessica
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
2830
WONG, Lang Ning
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Winner
2843
YUNG, Tim Nga Vera
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
Winner
2851
AU, Natalia Mary
St. Paul's Secondary School
Finalist
2801
CHAN, Lok Ki
CCC Ming Kei College
Finalist
2803
CHAU, Wing Yan Kitty
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2806
CHENG, Samantha
Holy Family Canossian College
Finalist
2807
CHEUK, Kwok Wing Natalie
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2808
CHEUNG, Man Yi Crystal
Belilios Public School
Finalist
2809
CHIN, Hoi Yiu Vienna
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2810
CHUI, Hei Tung Carol
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2811
TAM, Man Yiu Claudia
West Island School
Finalist
2812
SUEN, Howard
Li Po Chun United World College
Finalist
2813
KWOK, Yuen Chun Jan
Concordia Lutheran School
Finalist
2816
KWONG, Sze Yuet Joyce
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2817
LAM, Cheuk Lam Phoebe
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2818
LEI, Dave
PLK Centenary Li Shiu Chung Memorial College
Finalist
2819
LI, Man Wai Jenny
CCC Ming Kei College
Finalist
2820
LIU, Tsz Yin Michael
Queen Elizabeth School
Finalist
2822
LOR, Cheuk Yin Gary
Cheung Chuk Shan College
Finalist
2823
LUI, Man Hei Mike
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
2824
MA, Hiu Tung Autumn
Holy Trinity College
Finalist
2825
MAN, Mei Ki
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
2826
MO, Tsun Ming Kenneth
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2827
NG, Lam Wai Zoe
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2828
NG, Tsz Wai Jason
Ying Wa College
Finalist
2829
NGAI, Pui Ting Isabelle
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2831
PANG, Chak Fung Adrian
La Salle College
Finalist
2832
POON, Wing Yu Tiffany
Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Secondary School
Finalist
2833
TAM, Chun Yan Felix
Queen's College
Finalist
2834
TANG, Chin Yung Rex
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
2835
TI, Sze Ching Miranda
St. Catharine's School for Girls
Finalist
2836
TSE, Hoi Ying Alicia
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2837
TSUI, Ho Lung Terence
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
2838
WAI, Lok Yan Venisa
St. Paul's Secondary School
Finalist
2839
WANG, Mei Yu Christy
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2840
WEI, ZhaoTing Justin
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2841
WONG, Ching Tung Sabrina
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2842
WONG, Pui San
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School
Finalist
2844
WONG, Tsz Yan
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2845
WONG, Yui Hei Jonathan
King George V School
Finalist
2846
WONG, Yui Hin Susane
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
2847
YIP, Man Kwan Kelvin
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Finalist
2848
YIP, Man Yin Oscar/ Oasis
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Finalist
2849
YIU, On Ying Angela
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2850
29th (2013-2014)
CHAN, Cheuk Kwan
German Swiss International School
Winner
2902
CHAN, Hui Yin
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
2903
CHAN, King Chi
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Winner
2904
KWOK, Victoria Anne
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Winner
2919
LI, King Chiu
Wa Ying College
Winner
2929
NG, Hin Kiu
St. Rose of Lima's College
Winner
2935
WONG, Ka Yui
Christian Alliance S C Chan Memorial College
Winner
2940
LIN, Shing Chun Ambrose
 St. Joseph's College
Winner
CHAN, Hiu Lam
Christian Alliance S C Chan Memorial College
Finalist
2901
CHAN, Nok Yin
Sacred Heart Canossian College
Finalist
2905
CHAN, Wai Bong
King's College
Finalist
2906
CHAN, Wing Sum
Shau Kei Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2907
CHENG, Yuen Ching
Christian Alliance S C Chan Memorial College
Finalist
2908
CHEUNG, Chi Yu
Good Hope School
Finalist
2909
CHIU, Yuen Fei
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2910
CHOW, Yim Sau
CCC Ming Kei College
Finalist
2911
CHU, Yan Tung
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2912
HO, Shing Lok
Ying Wa College
Finalist
2913
IU, Alison
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2914
KI, Jun Hau
Wa Ying College
Finalist
2915
KOON, Man Yi
Shung Tak Catholic English College
Finalist
2916
KU, Ka Kit
PLK Centenary Li Shiu Chung Memorial College
Finalist
2917
KWOK, Oi Yan
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
2918
KWOK, Yuet Yi
Christian Alliance S C Chan Memorial College
Finalist
2920
LAM, Hor Ying
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2921
LAM, Lucas Chadwick
International Christian School
Finalist
2922
LAM, Wai Lung
SKH Lui Ming Choi Secondary School
Finalist
2923
LAU, Hiu Ching
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2924
LAW, Wei Chung
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2925
LEE, Joshua
YMCA of Hong Kong Christian College
Finalist
2926
LEUNG, Wai Lam
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School
Finalist
2927
LEUNG, Wing To
Belilios Public School
Finalist
2928
LO, Wai Wun
PLK No.1 W.H. Cheung College
Finalist
2930
LOK, Wan Wai
St. Clare's Girls' School
Finalist
2931
MA, Pui Ka
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2932
MAK, Fai Ming
King George V School
Finalist
2933
NG, Alexandra
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2934
SIU, Hoi Yan
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
2936
TANG, Tin Wai
Cheung Chuk Shan College
Finalist
2937
TSE, Suet Ying
Holy Trinity College
Finalist
2938
WONG, Denise
German Swiss International School
Finalist
2939
WOO, Tsz Yu
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2941
YAN, Tim
United Christian College (Kowloon East)
Finalist
2942
YEUNG, Hay Pui
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
2943
YEUNG, Lok Man
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
Finalist
2944
YU, Cheuk Ling
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
Finalist
2945
YUNG, Chak Ki
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
2946
YUNG, Wai Man
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
2947
30th (2014-2015)
HO, Shing Lok
Ying Wa College
Winner
2913
KI, Jun Hau
Wa Ying College
Winner
2915
CHEUNG, Chun Sing
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
Winner
3003
CHIU, Chun Wai
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section)
Winner
3005
CHU, Chi Yin
Tin Ka Ping Secondary School
Winner
3008
KWOK, Nga Yau Harriet
German Swiss International School
Winner
3013
LAU, Chun Shing Tristan
St. Paul's College
Winner
3019
LEI, Chin Wang Owen
Diocesan Boys' School
Winner
3023
MA, Yuen Kwan Vanessa
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
3028
YAM, Ka Wai
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
Winner
3045
YIU, Eunice
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
3048
ASAI, Karin
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
3001
CHAN, Tsz Kiu
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Finalist
3002
CHEUNG, Kwan Yi Queenie
St. Rose of Lima's College
Finalist
3004
CHIU, Tsz Ching
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
3006
CHOU, Stephanie
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
3007
CHUK , Hiu Lam
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
3009
FUNG, Wai Yin
Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School
Finalist
3010
HO, Yui Ming
St. Paul's College
Finalist
3011
HUNG, Ka Ki
Holy Trinity College
Finalist
3012
KWOK, Hei Man Teresa
Holy Trinity College
Finalist
3014
KWOK, Ting Ching
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Finalist
3015
KWOK, Wing Shuen
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
3016
LAI, Kei Ying
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
3017
LAI, Ling Yee
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
Finalist
3018
LAU, Ka Yu
Shun Lee Catholic Secondary School
Finalist
3020
LAW, Ching Yin Natalie
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section)
Finalist
3021
LEE, Chun Hin
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
Finalist
3022
LEUNG, Pik Yee Emily
STFA Leung Kau Kui College
Finalist
3024
LI, Yee Ting
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
3025
LIU, Chi Yan Tiffany
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
3026
LO, Yuet Che Regina
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
3027
NG, Cho Hin
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
Finalist
3029
QIU, Zi Jun Jennifer
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
3030
SHIN, Wan Chung
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
3031
SIU, Lok Huen
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
Finalist
3032
SO, Chi Shan
PLK Centenary Li Shiu Chung Mem College
Finalist
3033
TANG, Hoi Yee Connie
Creative Secondary School
Finalist
3034
TIU, Tsz Wing
Pope Paul VI College
Finalist
3035
TSANG, Yuen Ching Stephanie
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section)
Finalist
3036
TSE, Chun Yee
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
3037
WONG, Cheuk Yin
Salesian English School
Finalist
3038
WONG, Elaine
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
3039
WONG, Chun Hei Gabriel
La Salle College
Finalist
3040
WONG, Po Kiu Vivian
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
Finalist
3041
WONG, Yan Lam
Our Lady of the Rosary College
Finalist
3042
WONG, Yuk Wai
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
3043
XU, Man Fei
Our Lady of the Rosary College
Finalist
3044
YAN, Zhi Peng
King's College
Finalist
3046
YAU, Mei Ling
Concordia Lutheran School - North Point
Finalist
3047
YUM, Hin Hei Samson
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
3049
31st (2015-2016)
LIU, Chi Yan Tiffany
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
3026
AU YEUNG, Kai Tik
SMKMCF Ma Ko Pan Mem College
Winner
3102
HUNG, Tat Hang Henry
Bishop Hall Jubilee School
Winner
3115
IP, Shuk Tin Tina
St. Paul's Convent School
Winner
3116
NG, Si Ki Annette
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
3131
SUEN, Tsz Ching
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Winner
3133
TSE, Serene
Marymount Secondary School
Winner
3139
WONG, Gregory Gannen
La Salle College
Winner
3145
YIP, Man Yee
St. Paul's Secondary School
Winner
3147
TIU, Tsz Wing
Pope Paul VI College
Finalist
3035
WONG, Yuk Wai Constance
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
3043
AU, Vienna
German Swiss International School
Finalist
3101
BUT, Cheuk Yun
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
3103
CHAN, Ngai Chiu
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
3104
CHAN, Yin Leung Freeman
Ying Wa College
Finalist
3105
CHAN, Lok San Kate
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
3106
CHAN, Ho Hin
Hong Kong Chinese Women's Club College
Finalist
3107
CHAU, Ka Shun
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
3108
CHENG, Yum Hung Fredrick
Queen's College
Finalist
3109
CHEUNG, Lam
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section)
Finalist
3110
CHIU, Lok Yan Joyce
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
3111
CHOI, Yan Nok
Baptist Lui Ming Choi Secondary School
Finalist
3112
CHOY, Wai Chak
Queen's College
Finalist
3113
FOK, Wing Tung
Ho Fung Coll (Sponsored By Sik Sik Yuen)
Finalist
3114
IP, Tsz Man Mandy
Belilios Public School
Finalist
3117
LAM, Shanice Chelsy
International Christian School
Finalist
3118
LAU, Cheuk Nam
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
3119
LAW, Ching Lam Stephanie
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section)
Finalist
3120
LAW, Hoi Ying
Shun Lee Catholic Secondary School
Finalist
3121
LEE, Tsz Yu
Wa Ying College
Finalist
3122
LEUNG, Ho Hei
Ying Wa College
Finalist
3123
LEUNG, Sik Chi Jonathan
Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
Finalist
3124
LIN, Wing Yan
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
3125
LUI, Tsz Kiu
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
Finalist
3126
LUK, Hau Ching
United Christian College (Kowloon East)
Finalist
3127
LUK, Pui Lam
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
3128
MA, Sin Mei
G. T. (Ellen Yeung) College
Finalist
3129
NG, Qian Wen
Singapore International Sch (Hong Kong)
Finalist
3130
SHEN, Hoi Lam
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
3132
SUM, Chun Bun
STFA Yung Yau College
Finalist
3134
SUN, Shangting
St. Paul's Co-educational College
Finalist
3135
TANG, Kin Yip
King's College
Finalist
3136
TSE, Chun Hong
Shau Kei Wan East Government Secondary School
Finalist
3137
TSE, Wing Man Gloria
St. Rose of Lima's College
Finalist
3138
WAN, Tsz Wah Trevor
La Salle College
Finalist
3140
WONG, Yuet Magdaleine
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
3141
WONG, Hei Lam
St. Catharine's School for Girls
Finalist
3142
WONG, Chun Fai
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
Finalist
3143
WONG, Ho Cheong Arthur
Diocesan Boys' School
Finalist
3144
WONG, Anisha
St. Clare's Girls' School
Finalist
3146
YU, Chi Wai
PLK Lee Shing Pik College
Finalist
3148
32nd (2016-2017)
BOOTWALA, Jason
HKUGA College
Winner
3201
LAM, Frederick
Diocesan Boys' School
Winner
3219
LAM, Tsz Long Noxx
Victoria Shanghai Academy
Winner
3220
LEUNG, Tsz Kiu Stephanie
Diocesan Girls' School
Winner
3227
LO, Kwan Yiu
La Salle College
Winner
3229
MA, Hoi Tung
Christian Alliance S C Chan Memorial College
Winner
3233
SIU, Lok Lam
St. Mary's Canossian College
Winner
3240
TANG, Chung Fung
Cognitio College (HK)
Winner
3242
WONG, Po Yue Bowie
Diocesan Boys' School
Winner
3248
YUEN, Wai Him
Queen's College
Winner
3252
LUI, Tsz Kiu Tiki
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
Finalist
3126
CHAU, Ho Wan
Queen's College
Finalist
3202
CHENG, Ka Man
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
Finalist
3203
CHENG, Nga Ting
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
3204
CHEUNG, Hiu Ching
Carmel Divine Grace Foundation Secondary School
Finalist
3205
CHEUNG, Tak Yi Christy
Sha Tin Government Secondary School
Finalist
3206
CHING, Kam Lee
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
Finalist
3207
CHOW, Yan Lam
St. Paul's Convent School
Finalist
3208
CHU, Felicia
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
3209
CHUNG, Ka Lam
Good Hope School
Finalist
3210
FENG, Yalei
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
3211
FUNG, Ying Ka Odessa
Diocesan Girls' School
Finalist
3212
HO, Matthew Lok Yan
German Swiss International School
Finalist
3213
HUI, Chin Ho
King's College
Finalist
3214
HUI, Ho Ming
NTHYK Yuen Long District Secondary School
Finalist
3215
KO, Bryan
Renaissance College
Finalist
3216
KWOK, Cho Ying
Tin Shui Wai Methodist College
Finalist
3217
KWOK, Nicholas Tze Yin
Shau Kei Wan East Government Secondary School
Finalist
3218
LAM, Wing Shuen
Marymount Secondary School
Finalist
3221
LAU, Hoi Kei
Concordia Lutheran School
Finalist
3222
LAU, Peggy
St. Mary's Canossian College
Finalist
3223
LEE, Angelronda
West Island School
Finalist
3224
LEUNG, Chui Yee
Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School
Finalist
3225
LEUNG, Ting Wai
Wah Yan College, Kowloon
Finalist
3226
LEUNG, Yin Mei
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School
Finalist
3228
LO, Lai Ying
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Finalist
3230
LO, Sze Ching
St. Stephen's Girls' College
Finalist
3231
LUI, Karen Ka Lam
Christian Alliance S C Chan Memorial Collegel
Finalist
3232
MA, Sai Yu
PLK Tang Yuk Tien College
Finalist
3234
MAK, Nga Ting
SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
Finalist
3235
NG, Nga Lui
St. Paul's Secondary School
Finalist
3236
NGAN, Long Fung
Pui Ching Middle School
Finalist
3237
POON, Christie Chi Kiu
German Swiss International School
Finalist
3238
PUROHIT, Anushka
Renaissance College
Finalist
3239
SZE, Chun Yuen
TWGHs Kap Yan Directors' College
Finalist
3241
TING, Lung Ngai
CCC Ming Yin College
Finalist
3243
TSANG, Ka Wing Cari
Maryknoll Convent School (Sec Section)
Finalist
3244
WO, Yik Shun
CCC Ming Kei College
Finalist
3245
WONG, Kai Sin
Hoi Ping Chamber of Commerce Secondary School
Finalist
3246
WONG, Matthew
West Island School
Finalist
3247
WONG, Ting Hei Matthew
St. Joseph's College
Finalist
3249
WU, Tsz Hong
Queen Elizabeth School
Finalist
3250
YIM, Yuen Yan
Queen Elizabeth School
Finalist
3251